TWO DEEP
The Wire
Season Stats
NFL · 2026

Season Stats

Every column sorts both ways. Totals from the same game logs the player drawers read.

PASSING
RKPLAYERTEAM
1Matthew Stafford🔥Team captainQBlar718727819897.21471121920.12180
2Jordan LoveTeam captainQBgb716227119587.21351424550.12101
3Kirk Cousins🔥QBlv716125718777.31651020920.1440
4C.J. StroudTeam captainQBhou716024718677.61111522690.12801
5Dak PrescottTeam captainQBdal717827318516.8135721640.17810
6Jared Goff🔥Team captainQBdet6150223178881401217680.32151
7Drake Maye🔥Team captainQBne714121417848.31381319280.192112
8Brock PurdyTeam captainQBsf714621117488.3154716560.291611
9Tyler ShoughTeam captainQBno718327317216.31361519790.021112
10Bryce YoungTeam captainQBcar613522817127.51241720050.1341
11Aaron RodgersQBpit716226316996.5135221957-0.09230
12Joe Burrow🔥UnderDawgTeam captainQBcin615721916537.51531015850.22601
13Geno SmithTeam captainQBnyj714520716237.81022113960.12420
14Jacoby BrissettTeam captainQBari718328216005.7106151919-0.03801
15Josh AllenTeam captainQBbuf611417115048.8941215190.292408
16Deshaun WatsonGamechangerQBcle713621014827.1732515630.012151
17Trevor LawrenceTeam captainQBjax6120184148081441015000.28700
18Patrick MahomesQBkc612419114747.794711550.11711
19Daniel JonesTeam captainQBind714324013985.847191867-0.14681
20Sam DarnoldQBsea611017712907.388141225-0.05520
21Bo NixTeam captainQBden712921812715.87391251-0.051102
22Cam WardTeam captainQBten712920811795.745111451-0.13712
23Michael Penix Jr.QBatl5961441157891910170.1840
24Justin HerbertTeam captainQBlac610718011416.358211401-0.221680
25Malik WillisTeam captainQBmia6871511057744161448-0.12233
26Caleb WilliamsTeam captainQBchi48812410208.251128650.311282
27Lamar JacksonTeam captainQBbal4689696710.16179720.361441
28Jameis WinstonTeam captainQBnyg6901589576.175151448-0.12501
29Jalen HurtsTeam captainQBphi5891549336.183131159-0.061071
30Kyler MurrayTeam captainQBmin5831258126.53212860-0.061320
31Jayden DanielsTeam captainQBwsh4751167596.550109700.032132
32Tyler HuntleyQBbal4741067276.941106640.1761
33Baker MayfieldTeam captainQBtb4681076796.33213881-0.2661
34Jalon DanielsQBtb560985015.1359601-0.191230
35J.J. McCarthyUnderDawgQBnyg3314949510.11145180.2290
36Tanner McKeeQBphi249804265.3215538-0.1410
37Drew LockQBsea235484228.84023660.45130
38Tyson BagentQBchi342644096.4034433-0.08180
39Case KeenumQBchi235533556.72123920.02101
40Marcus MariotaQBwsh333513406.74034520.21490
41Carson WentzQBmin223392767.13062980.1250
42Jaxson DartTeam captainQBnyg226342507.43022920.58540
43Athan KaliakmanisQBwsh115331865.6111396-0.3160
44Jack StrandQBatl1815593.901253-0.76160